annuarioaudio
» » Tamie Chynn - Rude Boy

Tamie Chynn - Rude Boy flac album

Tamie Chynn - Rude Boy flac album
Title:
Rude Boy
Performer:
Tamie Chynn
Style:
Dancehall
Released:
FLAC album size:
1856 mb
Other formats:
WMA XM AA ADX MP2 MP1 AIFF
Genre:
Rating:
4.7 ✪

1. Rude Boy (Ringtone). More albums from Tami Chynn.

Papa Dee Rude Boy (Album Version) (Album Version). Rihanna Rude Boy (Album Version). play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). Leila K. Rude Boy (Album Version).

Слушать rude boy album version онлайн. Русский рок в XX веке. Rude Boy (Million Dollar Version) Rihanna Rude Boy (Promo CDS). Rude Boy Sound (Full Version) Hydravlik. Rude Boy (DJ Stylezz & DJ Borisoff Radio Version) Rihanna.

Rude Boy. Released by Birchill Records Jan 2010. "source":4,"source id":"18506","object type":4,"id":"18506","title":"Tami Chynn","status":0}. Released On : Jan 25, 2010. Rude Boy song from the album Birch Presents: Champagne Kisses is released on Jan 2010. The duration of song is 03:19. This song is sung by Tami Chynn. Tami Chynn. Tami Chynn - I Need A Rude Boy. 230,816 views. Tami Chynn - Frozen ft. Akon.

Tammar Anika Chin (born 14 June 1984), known by her stage name Tami Chynn, is a Jamaican singer, songwriter, and dancer. Chynn was born in Kingston, Jamaica. Her father, Richard Chin, is of Jamaican Chinese descent and her mother, Christine Chin, also a Jamaican national, is of English and African descent.

Name Variations: Tami.

Rude boy, rudeboy, rudie, rudi, and rudy are slang terms that originated in 1960s Jamaican street culture, and that are still used today. In the late 1970s, the 2 Tone ska revival in England saw the terms rude boy and rude girl, among other variations, being used to describe fans of that genre. This use of the word moved into the more contemporary ska punk movement as well. In the UK, the terms rude boy and rude girl are used in a similar way to gangsta or badman.

Tracklist

A Rude Boy
B Madness Riddim

Credits

  • Producer – Christopher "Longman" Birch*

Notes

Produced on Madness rhythm.